avidxb21

Mercedes E class W210 (1995-2002) spares available

Recommended Posts

Hi guys,

I used to own a Mercedes E class 1998 YM some time back but I sold it off. I have the following E class parts for sale.
 
Used Bosch alternator 0101543202 in working condition.
Used W210 throttle body 1121410025 in working condition.
Original Mercedes Sunroof grease
New Behr A/C compressor 0002307011.
New Bosch CPS sensor 0261210141
New Bosch Air Mass sensor 0280217515
Original Mercedes Transmission dipstick W140589152100
New Original Mercedes Vacuum dashpot A1708050019
New Original Mercedes engine hood release cable 2108800159
New Mercedes Lamp socket A2108260582


Price for all items AED 1200. If you require selected parts inform me.

I also have Mityvac MV8500 vacuum automotive tool, CPS refrigerant leak detector, refrigerant manifold Gauge Set. If you guys need these tools let me know. 

Thanks!

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now